2019-2020 Grade

F Class Teams
Last updated: 2-SEP-2019
Grade Club 300 600 500 700 800 AGG
A Port Jackson 1 354.026 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 354.026
A Concord 1 349.028 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 349.028
A Bankstown-Chatswood 1 348.021 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 348.021
A Bankstown-Chatswood 2 347.028 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 347.028
A Rail & Tram 1 347.018 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 347.018
A Marrickville 1 332.018 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 332.018
B Concord 2 345.026 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 345.026
B Yorkshire 1 339.019 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 339.019
B Sydney 1 331.012 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 331.012
B Port Jackson 2 329.013 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 329.013
B Endeavour 1 327.012 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 327.012
B Bankstown-Chatswood 3 325.011 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 325.011
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 311.014 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 311.014
C Holsworthy 1 343.027 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 343.027
C Concord 3 339.022 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 339.022
C Bankstown-Chatswood 5 322.013 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 322.013
C Bankstown-Chatswood 4 319.012 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 319.012

F Class Individual
Last updated: 2-SEP-2019
Surname Christian Club Team 300m X Agg X
Vivian-Jones David Concord 1 90 10 90 10
Lawson David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 90 8 90 8
Talman Ben Port Jackson 1 90 3 90 3
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 1 89 8 89 8
Bridges David Bankstown-Chatswood 2 89 7 89 7
Magill Mark Concord 2 89 7 89 7
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 89 6 89 6
Bridges Ilona Bankstown-Chatswood 2 88 9 88 9
Vatandoust Amir Concord 3 88 9 88 9
Cavenough Gary Yorkshire 1 88 7 88 7
Johnstone Peter Marrickville 1 88 6 88 6
Carroll Peter Bankstown-Chatswood 1 88 3 88 3
Lewis Noel Sydney 1 88 3 88 3
Colusso Ivan Bankstown-Chatswood 2 87 8 87 8
Cole Greg Concord 1 87 8 87 8
Patsky Brian Concord 2 87 8 87 8
Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy 1 87 8 87 8
Smith Tom Sydney 1 87 6 87 6
Brown Michael Rail & Tram 1 87 5 87 5
Rigby Alison Rail & Tram 1 87 5 87 5
Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram 1 87 4 87 4
Sweet Linda Port Jackson 1 86 9 86 9
Northey Pat Holsworthy 1 86 8 86 8
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 1 86 7 86 7
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 5 86 5 86 5
Oliver Nigel Concord 2 86 5 86 5
Hook Owen Rail & Tram 1 86 4 86 4
Forbes Alan Concord 1 86 3 86 3
Jeffrey Daniel Holsworthy 1 85 7 85 7
Bichi Antonio Bankstown-Chatswood 1 85 5 85 5
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 1 85 5 85 5
Pedrana Matt Concord 1 85 5 85 5
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 85 5 85 5
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 85 5 85 5
Newton Darren Bankstown-Chatswood 1 85 4 85 4
Schwebel B Holsworthy 1 85 4 85 4
Rigby Steve Rail & Tram 1 85 4 85 4
Jensen Laurie Yorkshire 1 85 4 85 4
Lang Bernie Yorkshire 1 85 4 85 4
Howie Rob Concord 3 85 3 85 3
Scarborough John Marrickville 1 84 5 84 5
Johnston A Bankstown-Chatswood 4 84 3 84 3
Liu Richard Bankstown-Chatswood 3 84 3 84 3
McInerney Brian Concord 3 83 7 83 7
Mallick Rob Concord 2 83 6 83 6
Shepherd Don Endeavour 1 83 5 83 5
Cartwright Liz Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 83 5 83 5
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 83 5 83 5
Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 2 83 4 83 4
Strutt Ian Bankstown-Chatswood 5 83 4 83 4
Rosario C Holsworthy 1 83 4 83 4
Silver Dan Marrickville 1 83 4 83 4
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 83 4 83 4
Hoffman Alex Concord 3 83 3 83 3
Whalen Ron Port Jackson 2 83 3 83 3
Herbert E Concord 2 83 2 83 2
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 4 82 4 82 4
Bucic Adam Bankstown-Chatswood 3 82 3 82 3
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 2 82 3 82 3
Anastasiou Pierre Bankstown-Chatswood 4 81 5 81 5
MacKinnon Alex Yorkshire 1 81 4 81 4
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 81 3 81 3
Newton Paul Bankstown-Chatswood 2 80 6 80 6
Bucic Tom Bankstown-Chatswood 3 80 4 80 4
Somerville G Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 80 4 80 4
Morris Lindsay Endeavour 1 80 1 80 1
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 79 3 79 3
Yichvan Jin Bankstown-Chatswood 3 79 1 79 1
Hooper Renee Endeavour 1 79 1 79 1
Yeoum Flora Sydney 1 79 1 79 1
Jessup David Bankstown-Chatswood 5 79 0 79 0
Shepherd C Endeavour 1 78 2 78 2
Ettridge D Marrickville 1 77 3 77 3
Michos James Marrickville 1 77 3 77 3
Chong Marina Sydney 1 77 2 77 2
Zell Glen Port Jackson 2 77 1 77 1
Adamson Mark Sydney 1 76 1 76 1
Hammond Ken Bankstown-Chatswood 5 74 4 74 4
Hind Jack Yorkshire 1 73 1 73 1
Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 4 72 0 72 0
Hendy Roy Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 63 0 63 0


TR Teams

Last updated: 2-SEP-2019
Grade Club 300 600 500 700 800 AGG
A Concord 1 485.053 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 485.053
A West Wallsend-Roseville 1 482.058 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 482.058
A Port Jackson 1 482.052 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 482.052
A Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 480.048 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 480.048
A Holsworthy 1 479.060 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 479.060
A Sydney 1 477.048 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 477.048
B Under 25s 1 410.038 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 410.038
B Concord 2 405.040 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 405.040
B Endeavour 1 404.023 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 404.023
B Bankstown-Chatswood 1 392.028 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 392.028
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 389.027 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 389.027
B Port Jackson 2 387.025 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 387.025


TR Individual

Last updated: 2-SEP-2019

Surname Christian Club Team 300m V Agg V
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 1 70 13 70 13
Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy 1 70 13 70 13
Sims Andrew Port Jackson 1 70 13 70 13
Davies Duncan West Wallsend-Roseville 1 70 11 70 11
Schwebel Chris Holsworthy 1 70 10 70 10
Emms Ben Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 9 70 9
Livermore D Sydney 1 70 9 70 9
Bongers Hamish Concord 1 70 8 70 8
Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy 1 70 8 70 8
Taylor Maris Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 8 70 8
Hodge Sebastian Under 25s 1 70 8 70 8
Hoffman Alex Concord 1 70 7 70 7
Whalen Ron Port Jackson 1 70 7 70 7
Patsky Brian Concord 1 70 6 70 6
Abbott Daniel Concord 2 70 6 70 6
Gibbins Neil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 6 70 6
Moore Sandi Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 6 70 6
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 70 6 70 6
Asper David Port Jackson 2 70 6 70 6
Hoffmann Alex Under 25s 1 70 5 70 5
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 70 4 70 4
Beale Adam Under 25s 1 69 10 69 10
Beale Adam West Wallsend-Roseville 1 69 10 69 10
Davies Alex West Wallsend-Roseville 1 69 10 69 10
Howie Rob Concord 2 69 9 69 9
Ruan Wentao Under 25s 1 69 9 69 9
Oliver Nigel Concord 1 69 8 69 8
Gad Andrew Sydney 1 69 8 69 8
Buchanan Mark West Wallsend-Roseville 1 69 8 69 8
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 69 7 69 7
Ashton Rick Port Jackson 1 69 7 69 7
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 69 7 69 7
Hodge Sebastian Concord 2 69 6 69 6
Shepherd Harrison Endeavour 1 69 6 69 6
Giles Rob Port Jackson 1 69 6 69 6
Phillips Bob West Wallsend-Roseville 1 69 5 69 5
Bailey Jim Holsworthy 1 68 10 68 10
Ruan Wentao Concord 1 68 8 68 8
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 68 8 68 8
Boyce Jason Sydney 1 68 7 68 7
Wood Harry Sydney 1 68 7 68 7
Brook Don West Wallsend-Roseville 1 68 7 68 7
Hodder Phillip West Wallsend-Roseville 1 68 7 68 7
Brooker John Holsworthy 1 68 6 68 6
Horder Greg Sydney 1 68 6 68 6
Cole Greg Concord 1 68 3 68 3
Bale Jessica Concord 1 67 7 67 7
Hooper E Concord 2 67 7 67 7
Hocking N Sydney 1 67 7 67 7
Barry Bill Holsworthy 1 67 6 67 6
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 67 6 67 6
Johnston Adam Bankstown-Chatswood 1 67 5 67 5
Millen Michael Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 67 5 67 5
Douglas Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 4 67 4
Hayes Sarah Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 4 67 4
Adamson Mark Sydney 1 67 4 67 4
Linney Ian Sydney 1 67 4 67 4
LeGallais Andrew Endeavour 1 67 3 67 3
Shepherd Maureen Endeavour 1 67 3 67 3
Patrick Alan West Wallsend-Roseville 1 67 3 67 3
Slade H Concord 2 66 7 66 7
Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy 1 66 7 66 7
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 66 6 66 6
Shepherd Rebecca Endeavour 1 66 4 66 4
Phaktham Adithap Under 25s 1 66 3 66 3
Slade H Under 25s 1 66 3 66 3
Hook Owen Bankstown-Chatswood 1 65 6 65 6
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 65 6 65 6
Millen Emilly Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 65 6 65 6
Sims Nick Port Jackson 1 65 6 65 6
Hewett Ethan Holsworthy 1 65 4 65 4
Ashton John Port Jackson 1 65 4 65 4
Zell Glen Port Jackson 2 65 4 65 4
Attard Charlie Endeavour 1 65 3 65 3
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 65 3 65 3
Coen Chris Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 65 3 65 3
Sims Nick Under 25s 1 65 3 65 3
McMinn Steve Bankstown-Chatswood 1 65 2 65 2
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 65 2 65 2
Phaktham Adithap Concord 2 64 5 64 5
Schwebel Sue Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 64 5 64 5
McRusllen J Concord 2 64 2 64 2
Hooper Edwin Under 25s 1 63 5 63 5
Colusso Ivan Bankstown-Chatswood 1 63 4 63 4
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 1 63 4 63 4
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 63 2 63 2
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 62 3 62 3
Cooper John Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 61 5 61 5
Hammond Ken Bankstown-Chatswood 1 60 3 60 3
Tipping David Endeavour 1 59 0 59 0
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 2 57 0 57 0
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 2 55 1 55 1
Sewry Chris Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 53 1 53 1
 

Make a free website with Yola