2018-2019 Grade

F Class Teams
Last updated: 8-NOV-2018
Grade Club 300 600 500 700 800 AGG
A Port Jackson 1 353.033 358.032 0.000 0.000 0.000 711.065
A Rail & Tram 1 350.026 353.023 0.000 0.000 0.000 703.049
A Roseville 1 350.028 349.023 0.000 0.000 0.000 699.051
A Concord 1 351.027 347.025 0.000 0.000 0.000 698.052
A Bankstown-Chatswood 1 341.021 334.011 0.000 0.000 0.000 675.032
A Marrickville 1 337.019 336.019 0.000 0.000 0.000 673.038
A Concord 2 331.011 332.015 0.000 0.000 0.000 663.026
B Bankstown-Chatswood 2 348.032 344.023 0.000 0.000 0.000 692.055
B Yorkshire 1 333.015 335.018 0.000 0.000 0.000 668.033
B Port Jackson 2 330.015 329.015 0.000 0.000 0.000 659.030
B Endeavour 1 331.017 319.010 0.000 0.000 0.000 650.027
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 329.019 317.008 0.000 0.000 0.000 646.027
B Sydney 1 317.011 319.008 0.000 0.000 0.000 636.019
B Bankstown-Chatswood 3 328.012 300.004 0.000 0.000 0.000 628.016

F Class Individual
Last updated: 8-NOV-2018
Surname Christian Club Team 300m X Team 600m X Team 500m X Team 700m X Team 800m X Agg X
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 89 10 1 89 10 178 20
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 1 89 9 1 89 7 178 16
Sweet Linda Port Jackson 1 88 8 1 90 8 178 16
Cuda Michael Roseville 1 90 10 1 87 4 177 14
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 87 6 1 90 7 177 13
Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram 1 89 4 1 88 5 177 9
Rigby Alison Rail & Tram 1 86 8 1 90 9 176 17
Cole Greg Concord 1 88 9 1 88 7 176 16
Bridges David Bankstown-Chatswood 2 88 9 2 88 6 176 15
Johnstone Peter Marrickville 1 88 4 1 88 7 176 11
Rigby Steve Rail & Tram 1 87 6 1 88 5 175 11
Vivian-Jones David Concord 1 89 7 1 86 3 175 10
Bridges Ilona Bankstown-Chatswood 2 88 11 2 86 7 174 18
Forbes Alan Concord 1 84 5 1 89 10 173 15
Pedrana Matt Concord 1 89 5 1 84 5 173 10
Shepherd Don Endeavour 1 88 7 1 85 1 173 8
Newton Darren Bankstown-Chatswood 1 86 7 1 86 5 172 12
Newton Paul Bankstown-Chatswood 2 86 7 2 86 4 172 11
Patrick Eva Roseville 1 85 4 1 86 5 171 9
Lawson David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 86 3 1 85 2 171 5
Hook Owen Rail & Tram 1 86 6 1 83 8 169 14
Jeffery Daniel Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 88 7 1 81 4 169 11
Patsky Brian Concord 1 85 6 1 83 6 168 12
Bichi Anonio Bankstown-Chatswood 1 82 1 1 86 4 168 5
Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 2 83 4 2 84 6 167 10
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 1 81 5 2 85 6 166 11
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 84 6 2 81 1 165 7
Lewis N Sydney 1 81 3 1 84 3 165 6
Jensen Laurie Yorkshire 1 81 4 1 83 5 164 9
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 1 85 6 1 77 0 162 6
MacKinnon Alex Yorkshire 1 82 3 1 80 1 162 4
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 83 3 2 78 4 161 7
Roach John Yorkshire 1 82 4 1 79 3 161 7
Endean Peter Marrickville 1 85 6 1 76 0 161 6
Arthur Cliff Concord 2 81 1 2 80 4 161 5
Oliver Nigel Concord 2 81 2 2 79 2 160 4
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 3 82 2 3 77 3 159 5
Silver Dan Marrickville 1 81 2 1 78 3 159 5
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 84 5 1 74 1 158 6
Morris Lindsay Endeavour 1 77 2 1 80 2 157 4
Woodruff Ben Bankstown-Chatswood 3 84 3 3 73 0 157 3
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 74 1 1 81 3 155 4
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 82 4 1 68 0 150 4
McInerney Brian Concord 2 76 2 2 73 5 149 7
Wilkins Peter Sydney 1 77 4 1 72 0 149 4
Duncan Renzie Bankstown-Chatswood 3 74 0 3 70 0 144 0
Patrick Alan Roseville 1 90 10 90 10
Faulkner Gary Roseville 1 90 8 90 8
Scarborough John Marrickville 1 90 6 90 6
Henry Mike Rail & Tram 1 88 8 88 8
Jason Joe Concord 2 88 4 88 4
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 2 88 4 88 4
Lang Bernie Yorkshire 1 88 4 88 4
Schwebel Kevin Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 87 7 87 7
Ashton John Port Jackson 1 87 7 87 7
Brown Michael Rail & Tram 1 87 4 87 4
Shepherd H Endeavour 1 86 7 86 7
Walters Peter Roseville 1 86 6 86 6
Cavenough Gary Yorkshire 1 86 6 86 6
Lazanas Jim Yorkshire 1 86 6 86 6
Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 2 86 5 86 5
Humbert Allen Roseville 1 86 3 86 3
Herbert E Concord 2 85 5 85 5
Graves Martin Port Jackson 2 85 4 85 4
Beale Adam Roseville 1 85 4 85 4
Kozminski Robert Roseville 1 84 5 84 5
Colusso Ivan Bankstown-Chatswood 2 84 4 84 4
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 84 4 84 4
Harvey Lynda Marrickville 1 83 7 83 7
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 3 83 4 83 4
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 82 1 82 1
Livermore Damon Sydney 1 82 1 82 1
Wong Phil Port Jackson 2 81 5 81 5
Mallick Rob Concord 2 81 4 81 4
Hind Jack Yorkshire 1 81 2 81 2
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 80 4 80 4
Michos James Marrickville 1 80 3 80 3
Chong Marina Sydney 1 80 3 80 3
Callega J Bankstown-Chatswood 3 79 3 79 3
Barber Roland Port Jackson 2 79 3 79 3
Cartwright Liz Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 79 1 79 1
Chadwick Shane Bankstown-Chatswood 3 78 1 78 1
Huang William Sydney 1 78 0 78 0
Harvey Robert Marrickville 1 77 3 77 3
Watters Shane Sydney 1 77 3 77 3
Hocking N Sydney 1 77 2 77 2
Somerville G Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 76 0 76 0
Hooper Renee Endeavour 1 73 1 73 1
Strutt Ian Bankstown-Chatswood 3 72 0 72 0
Fabian E Sydney 1 68 2 68 2


TR Teams

Last updated: 8-NOV-2018

Grade Club 300 600 500 700 800 AGG
A Port Jackson 1 490.059 482.052 0.000 0.000 0.000 972.111
A Holsworthy 1 487.065 482.052 0.000 0.000 0.000 969.117
A Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 483.046 482.048 0.000 0.000 0.000 965.094
A Roseville 1 483.051 479.039 0.000 0.000 0.000 962.090
A West Wallsend 1 482.047 471.041 0.000 0.000 0.000 953.088
A Concord 1 477.035 475.035 0.000 0.000 0.000 952.070
A Sydney 1 481.053 467.027 0.000 0.000 0.000 948.080
B Under 25s 1 410.048 394.024 0.000 0.000 0.000 804.072
B Bankstown-Chatswood 1 395.029 406.034 0.000 0.000 0.000 801.063
B Endeavour 1 400.041 397.025 0.000 0.000 0.000 797.066
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 397.016 393.019 0.000 0.000 0.000 790.035
B Holsworthy-Mosman 1 391.028 374.013 0.000 0.000 0.000 765.041
B Concord 2 404.031 355.011 0.000 0.000 0.000 759.042
B Under 25s 2 399.031 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 399.031
C Sydney Boys High 1 390.019 378.008 0.000 0.000 0.000 768.027
C Port Jackson 2 379.017 379.018 0.000 0.000 0.000 758.035
C Sydney Boys High 2 371.020 385.023 0.000 0.000 0.000 756.043
C Scots College 1 381.021 375.016 0.000 0.000 0.000 756.037
C Bankstown-Chatswood 2 294.007 346.018 0.000 0.000 0.000 640.025
C Sydney 2 267.020 351.016 0.000 0.000 0.000 618.036


TR Individual

Last updated: 8-NOV-2018

Surname Christian Club Team 300m V Team 600m V Team 500m V Team 700m V Team 800m V Agg V
Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy 1 70 12 1 70 11 140 23
Schwebel Chris Holsworthy 1 70 11 1 70 10 140 21
Sims Andrew Port Jackson 1 70 12 1 70 9 140 21
Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy 1 70 12 1 70 8 140 20
Millen Michael Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 10 1 70 10 140 20
Bailey Jim Holsworthy 1 70 11 1 70 8 140 19
Ashton John Port Jackson 1 70 10 1 70 9 140 19
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 70 8 1 70 10 140 18
Davies Duncan West Wallsend 1 70 8 1 70 10 140 18
Buchanan Mark Roseville 1 70 11 1 70 6 140 17
Hook Owen Bankstown-Chatswood 1 70 7 1 69 8 139 15
Smith David Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 8 1 69 7 139 15
Patsky Brian Concord 1 70 8 1 69 6 139 14
Giles Rob Port Jackson 1 70 5 1 69 8 139 13
Kazakov Dmitri Roseville 1 69 4 1 70 8 139 12
Davies Alex West Wallsend 1 70 10 1 68 6 138 16
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 70 6 1 68 7 138 13
Ruan Wentao Concord 2 69 6 1 69 6 138 12
Bush Hamish Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 6 2 69 5 138 11
Gibbins Neil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 7 1 69 4 138 11
Hooper Edwin Port Jackson 2 70 5 2 68 5 138 10
Gad Chris Sydney 1 69 9 1 68 8 137 17
Asper David Port Jackson 1 70 10 1 67 4 137 14
Wood Harry Sydney 1 69 9 1 68 5 137 14
Johnston Ardam Bankstown-Chatswood 1 68 6 1 69 6 137 12
Hodder Phillip Roseville 1 68 4 1 69 5 137 9
Arthur Cliff Concord 2 69 8 2 67 3 136 11
Hodge Sebastian Concord 2 69 6 1 67 5 136 11
Attard Charlie Endeavour 1 68 6 1 68 5 136 11
Patrick Alan Roseville 1 68 7 1 68 4 136 11
Gregorio Fernando Sydney 1 70 7 1 66 4 136 11
Abbott Daniel Concord 1 69 4 1 67 4 136 8
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 1 68 4 2 68 2 136 6
LeGallais Andrew Endeavour 1 67 8 1 68 4 135 12
Hocking N Sydney 1 67 8 1 68 3 135 11
Cole Greg Concord 1 66 5 1 69 5 135 10
Brooker John Holsworthy 1 70 4 1 65 6 135 10
Beale Adam Roseville 1 69 7 1 66 3 135 10
Bale Jessica Concord 1 68 4 1 67 5 135 9
Zhou Frank Sydney Boys High 1 66 6 1 69 3 135 9
Jacombs Pat Under 25s 2 68 9 1 67 0 135 9
Gad Andrew Sydney 1 69 4 1 66 1 135 5
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 66 4 1 68 8 134 12
Liu Harrison Sydney Boys High 2 67 8 2 67 4 134 12
Barry Bill Holsworthy 1 68 8 1 66 3 134 11
Livermore D Sydney 1 67 6 1 67 5 134 11
Oliver Nigel Concord 1 69 4 1 65 3 134 7
Platt Yves D Scots College 1 69 3 1 65 3 134 6
Schwebel Sue Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 68 3 2 65 4 133 7
Adamson Mark Sydney 2 69 5 1 64 1 133 6
Moore Sandi Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 1 2 66 1 133 2
Hodge Sebastian Under 25s 2 66 7 1 66 9 132 16
Shepherd Maureen Endeavour 1 65 6 1 67 4 132 10
Horder Greg Sydney 1 70 10 1 62 0 132 10
Linney Ian Sydney 2 69 4 2 63 4 132 8
Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 5 1 64 2 132 7
Zhou Frank Under 25s 2 67 3 1 65 4 132 7
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 1 65 2 1 67 4 132 6
Shepherd Rebecca Endeavour 1 66 7 1 65 5 131 12
Bunting W West Wallsend 1 69 7 1 62 2 131 9
Shepherd Harrison Endeavour 1 65 4 1 66 4 131 8
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 68 6 2 63 2 131 8
Zhou Frank Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 4 1 62 5 130 9
Douglas Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 66 3 2 64 2 130 5
Ruan Wentao Under 25s 1 66 7 1 63 3 129 10
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 1 62 2 1 67 5 129 7
Boyce Jason Sydney 2 64 5 2 64 5 128 10
Hammond Ken Bankstown-Chatswood 1 63 6 1 65 0 128 6
Liu Andrew Sydney Boys High 1 66 3 1 62 2 128 5
Coen Chris Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 3 2 62 1 128 4
Colusso Ivan Bankstown-Chatswood 2 60 2 2 67 8 127 10
Liu Tom Sydney Boys High 1 67 4 2 60 2 127 6
Farquhar Douglas Scots College 1 63 3 1 64 2 127 5
Wu Jackie Sydney Boys High 1 64 2 2 63 2 127 4
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 62 1 2 64 5 126 6
Carruthers William R Scots College 1 65 2 1 61 2 126 4
Chan J Bankstown-Chatswood 1 61 3 1 64 6 125 9
Tan Ryan Sydney Boys High 2 61 3 2 64 6 125 9
Bell H Concord 2 65 4 2 60 4 125 8
Hodder Mike Roseville 1 66 3 1 59 3 125 6
Liao Kevin Sydney Boys High 1 62 1 2 63 5 125 6
Clyne Harry Scots College 1 65 6 1 59 4 124 10
Tam Andrew Sydney Boys High 2 59 1 1 65 2 124 3
Kim-Narushima EM Sydney Boys High 2 63 2 1 61 0 124 2
Tan Alex Sydney Boys High 1 65 3 1 58 2 123 5
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 62 1 2 61 1 123 2
Olliffe Neville Sydney 2 65 6 2 57 1 122 7
Lee Jeffrey Sydney Boys High 2 66 5 1 55 0 121 5
Meggit Matt Scots College 1 61 4 1 59 4 120 8
Jefferson Jack W Scots College 1 58 3 1 62 3 120 6
Riordan Eamon Holsworthy-Mosman 1 64 2 1 52 1 116 3
Lum J Sydney Boys High 2 55 1 2 61 2 116 3
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 2 60 2 2 55 3 115 5
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 60 4 1 54 2 114 6
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 2 54 2 2 60 3 114 5
Sewry Chris Holsworthy-Mosman 1 53 3 1 59 2 112 5
Williams Callum Bankstown-Chatswood 2 59 1 2 49 0 108 1
Martin Angus Under 25s 1 70 11 70 11
Martin Angus Roseville 1 70 10 70 10
Wong Nathan Holsworthy-Mosman 1 70 9 70 9
Hoffman Alex Concord 1 70 8 70 8
Emms Ben Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 8 70 8
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 8 70 8
Wong Phil Port Jackson 1 70 8 70 8
Negus Donna Holsworthy 1 70 7 70 7
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 69 10 69 10
Jacombs P West Wallsend 1 69 10 69 10
Jacombes Pat Roseville 1 69 9 69 9
Tofler Stephen Roseville 1 69 8 69 8
Davies Alex Under 25s 1 69 8 69 8
Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy 1 69 7 69 7
Young Ken Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 6 69 6
Bailey Mitchell Under 25s 1 69 6 69 6
Schwebel Chris Under 25s 1 69 5 69 5
Hoffmann Alex Under 25s 1 68 9 68 9
Dalwood Scott West Wallsend 1 68 8 68 8
McMinn Steve Bankstown-Chatswood 1 68 7 68 7
Hooper Edwin Under 25s 1 68 7 68 7
Beale Adam Under 25s 2 68 6 68 6
Arrowsmith D West Wallsend 1 68 6 68 6
Chan Jeremy Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 5 68 5
Ashton Rick Port Jackson 1 68 5 68 5
Avery R West Wallsend 1 68 5 68 5
Matthews A West Wallsend 1 68 5 68 5
Phillips Bob West Wallsend 1 68 4 68 4
Lui Andrew Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 3 68 3
Lee Alan Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 68 3 68 3
Waite Rex West Wallsend 1 68 2 68 2
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 67 7 67 7
Maguire John West Wallsend 1 67 5 67 5
Phaktham Adithap Concord 2 67 4 67 4
Douglas Will Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 4 67 4
McIntosh D Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 67 4 67 4
Trodden Rob Roseville 1 67 4 67 4
Collings S Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 67 2 67 2
Graves Martin Port Jackson 1 66 6 66 6
Cameron Isabelle Holsworthy 1 66 5 66 5
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 66 4 66 4
Jolly B Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 4 66 4
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 66 4 66 4
Macaulay A West Wallsend 1 66 4 66 4
Meaney Doug Sydney 2 66 3 66 3
Wu Haoyu Sydney Boys High 2 66 3 66 3
Phaktham Adithap Under 25s 2 66 1 66 1
McQuillen J Concord 2 65 3 65 3
Berman Karen Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 65 3 65 3
Bongers Hamish Concord 1 64 6 64 6
Lui Andrew Under 25s 2 64 5 64 5
Capon Adam Bankstown-Chatswood 2 64 4 64 4
Taylor Maris Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 64 4 64 4
Cameron Isabelle Under 25s 1 64 3 64 3
Tipping David Endeavour 1 64 2 64 2
Mcleod Alec W Scots College 1 64 2 64 2
Endean Peter Endeavour 1 63 3 63 3
Berman Graeme Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 63 1 63 1
Strutt Ian Bankstown-Chatswood 1 62 3 62 3
Wu Dawei Sydney Boys High 2 62 3 62 3
Cho Dennis Sydney Boys High 1 62 1 62 1
West Glen Under 25s 1 62 1 62 1
Wu Jackie Holsworthy-Mosman 1 62 0 62 0
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 61 5 61 5
Young Cameron Sydney Boys High 2 61 2 61 2
Macintosh Neil Port Jackson 2 60 3 60 3
Forbes Alan Concord 2 60 2 60 2
Smith Alan Port Jackson 2 59 3 59 3
Lee Jeffrey Holsworthy-Mosman 1 59 1 59 1
Herbert Eamonn Concord 2 59 0 59 0
Hou Stanley Sydney Boys High 1 59 0 59 0
Liley ken Port Jackson 2 58 2 58 2
Donohoe Wayne Bankstown-Chatswood 2 58 1 58 1
Pedrana Matt Concord 2 57 2 57 2
Cooper John Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 57 1 57 1
Browning Thomas Scots College 1 56 1 56 1
Chadwick Shane Bankstown-Chatswood 2 53 2 53 2
Lawson Angus Port Jackson 2 53 0 53 0
McInerney Brian Concord 2 52 0 52 0
Fabian John Sydney 2 51 1 51 1
deGroen Gordon Sydney 2 50 2 50 2
Buckler Sarah Sydney 2 47 1 47 1
Williams Neil Bankstown-Chatswood 2 47 0 47 0
Bucic Tom Bankstown-Chatswood 2 38 2 38 2
Bucic Adam Bankstown-Chatswood 2 30 0 30 0
 

Make a free website with Yola