2018-2019 Grade

F Class Teams
Last updated: 28-AUG-2018
Grade Club 300 600 500 700 800 AGG
A Port Jackson 1 353.033 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 353.033
A Concord 1 351.027 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 351.027
A Roseville 1 350.028 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 350.028
A Rail & Tram 1 350.026 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 350.026
A Bankstown-Chatswood 1 341.021 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 341.021
A Marrickville 1 337.019 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 337.019
A Concord 2 331.011 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 331.011
B Bankstown-Chatswood 2 348.032 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 348.032
B Yorkshire 1 333.015 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 333.015
B Endeavour 1 331.017 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 331.017
B Port Jackson 2 330.015 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 330.015
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 329.019 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 329.019
B Bankstown-Chatswood 3 328.012 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 328.012
B Sydney 1 317.011 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 317.011

F Class Individual
Last updated: 28-AUG-2018
Surname Christian Club Team 300m X
Cuda Michael Roseville 1 90 10
Patrick Alan Roseville 1 90 10
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 89 10
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 1 89 9
Vivian-Jones David Concord 1 89 7
Pedrana Matt Concord 1 89 5
Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram 1 89 4
Bridges Ilona Bankstown-Chatswood 2 88 11
Bridges David Bankstown-Chatswood 2 88 9
Cole Greg Concord 1 88 9
Sweet Linda Port Jackson 1 88 8
Henry Mike Rail & Tram 1 88 8
Shepherd Don Endeavour 1 88 7
Jeffery Daniel Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 88 7
Jason Joe Concord 2 88 4
Johnstone Peter Marrickville 1 88 4
Lang Bernie Yorkshire 1 88 4
Schwebel Kevin Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 87 7
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 87 6
Rigby Steve Rail & Tram 1 87 6
Rigby Alison Rail & Tram 1 86 8
Newton Darren Bankstown-Chatswood 1 86 7
Newton Paul Bankstown-Chatswood 2 86 7
Hook Owen Rail & Tram 1 86 6
Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 2 86 5
Lawson David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 86 3
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 1 85 6
Patsky Brian Concord 1 85 6
Endean Peter Marrickville 1 85 6
Beale Adam Roseville 1 85 4
Patrick Eva Roseville 1 85 4
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 84 6
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 84 5
Forbes Alan Concord 1 84 5
Kozminski Robert Roseville 1 84 5
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 84 4
Woodruff Ben Bankstown-Chatswood 3 84 3
Harvey Lynda Marrickville 1 83 7
Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 2 83 4
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 3 83 4
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 83 3
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 82 4
Roach John Yorkshire 1 82 4
MacKinnon Alex Yorkshire 1 82 3
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 3 82 2
Bichi Anonio Bankstown-Chatswood 1 82 1
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 82 1
Livermore Damon Sydney 1 82 1
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 1 81 5
Wong Phil Port Jackson 2 81 5
Mallick Rob Concord 2 81 4
Jensen Laurie Yorkshire 1 81 4
Lewis N Sydney 1 81 3
Oliver Nigel Concord 2 81 2
Silver Dan Marrickville 1 81 2
Hind Jack Yorkshire 1 81 2
Arthur Cliff Concord 2 81 1
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 80 4
Callega J Bankstown-Chatswood 3 79 3
Barber Roland Port Jackson 2 79 3
Wilkins D Sydney 1 77 4
Harvey Robert Marrickville 1 77 3
Watters Shane Sydney 1 77 3
Morris Lindsay Endeavour 1 77 2
McInerney Brian Concord 2 76 2
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 74 1
Duncan Renzie Bankstown-Chatswood 3 74 0
Hooper Renee Endeavour 1 73 1
Fabian E Sydney 1 68 2


TR Teams

Last updated: 28-AUG-2018

Grade Club 300 600 500 700 800 AGG
A Port Jackson 1 490.059 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 490.059
A Holsworthy 1 487.065 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 487.065
A Roseville 1 483.051 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 483.051
A Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 483.046 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 483.046
A West Wallsend 1 482.047 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 482.047
A Sydney 1 481.053 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 481.053
A Concord 1 477.035 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 477.035
B Under 25s 1 410.048 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 410.048
B Concord 2 404.031 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 404.031
B Endeavour 1 400.041 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 400.041
B Under 25s 2 399.031 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 399.031
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 397.016 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 397.016
B Bankstown-Chatswood 1 395.029 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 395.029
B Holsworthy-Mosman 1 391.028 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 391.028
C Sydney Boys High 1 390.019 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 390.019
C Scots College 1 381.021 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 381.021
C Port Jackson 2 379.017 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 379.017
C Sydney Boys High 2 371.020 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 371.020
C Bankstown-Chatswood 2 294.007 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 294.007
C Sydney 2 267.020 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 267.020


TR Individual

Last updated: 28-AUG-2018

Surname Christian Club Team 300m V
Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy 1 70 12
Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy 1 70 12
Sims Andrew Port Jackson 1 70 12
Bailey Jim Holsworthy 1 70 11
Schwebel Chris Holsworthy 1 70 11
Buchanan Mark Roseville 1 70 11
Martin Angus Under 25s 1 70 11
Millen Michael Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 10
Ashton John Port Jackson 1 70 10
Asper David Port Jackson 1 70 10
Martin Angus Roseville 1 70 10
Horder Greg Sydney 1 70 10
Davies Alex West Wallsend 1 70 10
Wong Nathan Holsworthy-Mosman 1 70 9
Hoffman Alex Concord 1 70 8
Patsky Brian Concord 1 70 8
Smith David Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 8
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 70 8
Wong Phil Port Jackson 1 70 8
Davies Duncan West Wallsend 1 70 8
Hook Owen Bankstown-Chatswood 1 70 7
Gregorio Fernando Sydney 1 70 7
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 70 6
Giles Rob Port Jackson 1 70 5
Hooper Edwin Port Jackson 2 70 5
Brooker John Holsworthy 1 70 4
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 69 10
Jacombs P West Wallsend 1 69 10
Gad Chris Sydney 1 69 9
Wood Harry Sydney 1 69 9
Arthur Cliff Concord 2 69 8
Tofler Stephen Roseville 1 69 8
Davies Alex Under 25s 1 69 8
Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy 1 69 7
Gibbins Neil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 7
Beale Adam Roseville 1 69 7
Bunting W West Wallsend 1 69 7
Hodge Sebastian Concord 2 69 6
Ruan Wentao Concord 2 69 6
Bush Hamish Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 6
Young Ken Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 6
Bailey Mitchell Under 25s 1 69 6
Adamson Mark Sydney 2 69 5
Abbott Daniel Concord 1 69 4
Oliver Nigel Concord 1 69 4
Kazakov Dmitri Roseville 1 69 4
Gad Andrew Sydney 1 69 4
Linney Ian Sydney 2 69 4
Platt Yves D Scots College 1 69 3
Hoffmann Alex Under 25s 1 68 9
Jacombs Pat Under 25s 2 68 9
Barry Bill Holsworthy 1 68 8
Patrick Alan Roseville 1 68 7
Hooper Edwin Under 25s 1 68 7
Johnston Ardam Bankstown-Chatswood 1 68 6
Attard Charlie Endeavour 1 68 6
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 68 6
Beale Adam Under 25s 2 68 6
Arrowsmith D West Wallsend 1 68 6
Chan Jeremy Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 5
Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 5
Bale Jessica Concord 1 68 4
Zhou Frank Holsworthy-Mosman 1 68 4
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 1 68 4
Hodder Phillip Roseville 1 68 4
Phillips Bob West Wallsend 1 68 4
Lee Alan Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 68 3
Schwebel Sue Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 68 3
Waite Rex West Wallsend 1 68 2
LeGallais Andrew Endeavour 1 67 8
Hocking N Sydney 1 67 8
Liu Harrison Sydney Boys High 2 67 8
Livermore D Sydney 1 67 6
Phaktham Adithap Concord 2 67 4
Douglas Will Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 4
Liu Tom Sydney Boys High 1 67 4
Zhou Frank Under 25s 2 67 3
Moore Sandi Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 1
Shepherd Rebecca Endeavour 1 66 7
Hodge Sebastian Under 25s 2 66 7
Ruan Wentao Under 25s 1 66 7
Zhou Frank Sydney Boys High 1 66 6
Cole Greg Concord 1 66 5
Lee Jeffrey Sydney Boys High 2 66 5
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 66 4
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 66 4
Jolly B Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 4
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 66 4
Macaulay A West Wallsend 1 66 4
Coen Chris Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 3
Douglas Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 66 3
Hodder Mike Roseville 1 66 3
Liu Andrew Sydney Boys High 1 66 3
Phaktham Adithap Under 25s 2 66 1
Shepherd Maureen Endeavour 1 65 6
Clyne Harry Scots College 1 65 6
Olliffe Neville Sydney 2 65 6
Bell H Concord 2 65 4
Shepherd Harrison Endeavour 1 65 4
McQuillen J Concord 2 65 3
Tan Alex Sydney Boys High 1 65 3
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 1 65 2
Carruthers William R Scots College 1 65 2
Bongers Hamish Concord 1 64 6
Boyce Jason Sydney 2 64 5
Lui Andrew Under 25s 2 64 5
Tipping David Endeavour 1 64 2
Riordan Eamon Holsworthy-Mosman 1 64 2
Wu Jackie Sydney Boys High 1 64 2
Hammond Ken Bankstown-Chatswood 1 63 6
Farquhar Douglas Scots College 1 63 3
Kim-Narushima EM Sydney Boys High 2 63 2
Berman Graeme Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 63 1
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 1 62 2
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 62 1
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 62 1
Liao Kevin Sydney Boys High 1 62 1
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 61 5
Meggit Matt Scots College 1 61 4
Chan J Bankstown-Chatswood 1 61 3
Tan Ryan Sydney Boys High 2 61 3
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 60 4
Macintosh Neil Port Jackson 2 60 3
Colusso Ivan Bankstown-Chatswood 2 60 2
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 2 60 2
Smith Alan Port Jackson 2 59 3
Williams Callum Bankstown-Chatswood 2 59 1
Tam Andrew Sydney Boys High 2 59 1
Jefferson Jack W Scots College 1 58 3
Cooper John Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 57 1
Lum J Sydney Boys High 2 55 1
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 2 54 2
Sewry Chris Holsworthy-Mosman 1 53 3
Lawson Angus Port Jackson 2 53 0
Williams Neil Bankstown-Chatswood 2 47 0
Bucic Tom Bankstown-Chatswood 2 38 2
Bucic Adam Bankstown-Chatswood 2 30 0
 

Make a free website with Yola