2017-2018  Grade

F Class Teams

Last updated: 26-MAR-2018

Grade Club 300 X V 600 X 500 X 700 X 800 X AGG X
A Port Jackson 1 351 28 331 11 353 14 359 39 1394 92
A Rail & Tram 338 17 328 5 356 28 354 26 1376 76
A Concord 1 344 18 317 8 348 20 351 26 1360 72
A Bankstown-Chatswood 1 337 18 327 4 349 26 342 22 1355 70
A Marrickville 332 14 334 12 343 16 346 19 1355 61
A Holsworthy 325 10 323 9 350 22 351 26 1349 67
A Yorkshire 334 15 316 8 343 16 344 19 1337 58
B Concord 2 314 12 332 7 334 12 344 24 1324 55
B Bankstown-Chatswood 2 322 10 310 6 325 11 329 14 1286 41
B Endeavour 313 9 312 8 330 11 330 14 1285 42
B Sydney 322 15 307 8 319 6 334 15 1282 44
B Mosman-Neutral Bay 317 7 305 9 322 12 332 11 1276 39
B Port Jackson 2 279 3 323 11 343 21 310 16 1255 51
B Scots College 258 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 258 2
Last updated: 26-MAR-2018

F Class Individual

Last updated: 31-MAR-2018

Surname Christian Club Team 300m X Team 600m X Team 500m X Team 700m X Team 800m X Agg X
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 87 7 1 85 4 1 89 6 1 89 7 350 24
Johnstone Peter Marrickville 1 87 4 1 85 7 1 89 5 1 89 7 350 23
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 89 8 1 83 2 1 88 2 1 90 6 350 18
Lawson David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 87 6 1 89 8 1 88 6 1 85 8 349 28
Talman Ben Port Jackson 1 88 7 1 80 2 1 89 3 1 90 12 347 24
Hook Owen Rail & Tram 1 87 5 1 82 2 1 89 8 1 89 6 347 21
Livermore Damon Sydney 1 87 6 1 89 7 1 83 4 1 87 5 346 22
Rigby Alison Rail & Tram 1 87 6 1 80 0 1 88 5 1 90 10 345 21
Vivian-Jones David Concord 1 86 4 1 83 2 1 88 4 1 88 8 345 18
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 85 3 1 83 2 1 88 7 1 89 5 345 17
Endean Peter Marrickville 1 84 5 1 81 2 1 86 4 1 88 5 339 16
Jeffrey Daniel Holsworthy 1 84 5 1 73 0 1 89 7 1 90 10 336 22
Rigby Katrina Rail & Tram 1 81 2 1 79 0 1 88 6 1 88 3 336 11
Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy 1 79 2 1 83 3 1 89 8 1 84 7 335 20
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 1 84 5 1 78 2 1 87 7 1 86 5 335 19
Rigby Steve Rail & Tram 1 80 2 1 83 1 1 90 7 1 82 1 335 11
Cole Greg Concord 2 73 1 2 86 2 2 87 5 2 88 10 334 18
Cavenough Gary Yorkshire 1 82 3 1 77 1 1 84 1 1 89 4 332 9
Jason Joe Concord 1 85 4 1 73 1 1 85 4 1 86 6 329 15
Sharp Daniel Bankstown-Chatswood 2 85 4 2 82 3 1 78 1 1 79 2 324 10
Arthur Cliff Concord 2 77 1 2 79 0 1 87 6 2 81 2 324 9
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 1 83 4 1 75 2 2 83 3 1 83 0 324 9
Curry Stuart Bankstown-Chatswood 1 72 1 1 77 2 2 83 2 2 86 6 318 11
Reynolds John Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 79 2 1 74 2 1 84 2 1 81 1 318 7
Gad Chris Sydney 1 84 5 1 67 1 1 78 1 1 87 5 316 12
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 79 1 1 74 2 1 78 3 1 82 2 313 8
Liu Richard Bankstown-Chatswood 2 82 2 2 69 0 2 78 1 2 82 2 311 5
Kafrouny Liam Endeavour 1 72 1 1 76 0 1 79 1 1 81 3 308 5
Cartwright Liz Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 76 2 1 74 0 1 73 2 1 81 2 304 6
Ashton John Port Jackson 1 82 4 2 87 5 2 90 9 259 18
Brown Michael Rail & Tram 1 83 4 1 89 7 1 87 7 259 18
Patsky Brian Concord 1 85 4 1 84 4 2 89 6 258 14
Pedrana Matt Concord 1 80 2 1 88 6 1 89 6 257 14
Forbes Alan Concord 1 88 6 1 79 2 1 88 6 255 14
Lazanas Jim Yorkshire 1 83 4 1 82 2 1 88 6 253 12
Simpson Nick Endeavour 1 84 2 1 84 2 1 84 3 252 7
Michos James Marrickville 1 85 2 1 85 5 1 81 3 251 10
Harvey Robert Marrickville 1 81 3 1 82 3 1 87 5 250 11
Lang Bernie Yorkshire 1 84 5 1 79 3 1 86 9 249 17
MacKinnon Alex Yorkshire 1 85 3 1 78 2 1 86 5 249 10
Sweet Linda Port Jackson 2 71 0 2 86 4 1 90 14 247 18
Scarborough John Marrickville 1 82 1 1 83 2 1 82 2 247 5
Hooper Renee Endeavour 1 79 2 1 85 4 1 81 3 245 9
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 1 87 6 1 81 1 1 77 1 245 8
Shepherd Donna Endeavour 1 78 4 1 84 3 1 82 4 244 11
Newton Darren Bankstown-Chatswood 1 81 4 1 76 2 1 86 6 243 12
Moloney Shaun Holsworthy 1 78 2 1 80 3 1 85 2 243 7
Wilkins Peter Sydney 1 83 4 1 75 1 1 80 3 238 8
Chong Marina Sydney 1 72 0 1 81 1 1 80 2 233 3
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 81 3 2 85 7 2 62 0 228 10
Morris L Endeavour 1 79 2 1 73 3 1 75 1 227 6
Hind Jack Yorkshire 1 75 3 1 71 0 1 73 1 219 4
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 87 5 1 88 6 175 11
Schwebel Chris Holsworthy 1 87 5 1 87 4 174 9
Bailey Jim Holsworthy 1 84 1 1 88 7 172 8
Jensen Laurie Yorkshire 1 85 4 1 85 3 170 7
Herbert E Concord 2 82 3 2 86 6 168 9
Newton Paul Bankstown-Chatswood 2 82 2 2 85 7 167 9
Douglas Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 83 2 1 83 5 166 7
Wong Phil Port Jackson 1 75 2 1 87 3 162 5
Steele Michelle Concord 2 84 6 2 76 0 160 6
Bichi Anonio Bankstown-Chatswood 2 79 4 2 79 1 158 5
Garfield D Holsworthy 1 77 3 1 75 2 152 5
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 89 7 2 61 0 150 7
Woodruff Ben Bankstown-Chatswood 2 71 1 2 77 1 148 2
Watters Shane Sydney 1 71 0 1 77 0 148 0
Correia Tony Bankstown-Chatswood 2 76 0 2 63 0 139 0
Zell Glen Port Jackson 2 67 0 2 67 0 134 0
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 1 89 7 89 7
Graves Marty Port Jackson 2 88 7 88 7
Sims Andrew Port Jackson 2 87 4 87 4
Northey Pat Holsworthy 1 86 5 86 5
Negus Donna Holsworthy 1 85 1 85 1
Phelan Leo Bankstown-Chatswood 2 84 5 84 5
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 84 5 84 5
Roach John Yorkshire 1 84 3 84 3
Phaktham Adithap Concord 2 84 2 84 2
Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy 1 84 1 84 1
Henry Mike Rail & Tram 1 83 2 83 2
Strutt Ian Bankstown-Chatswood 1 82 4 82 4
Oliver Nigel Concord 2 82 2 82 2
Ettridge D Marrickville 1 82 2 82 2
Smith Alan Port Jackson 2 82 2 82 2
Hefferan Brian Concord 2 82 1 82 1
Macintosh Neil Concord 2 81 2 81 2
Joiner Dan Concord 2 80 4 80 4
Friend Brenton Marrickville 1 80 2 80 2
Hoffman Alex Concord 2 80 1 80 1
Harvey Lynda Marrickville 1 80 0 80 0
Shepherd Maureen Endeavour 1 78 2 78 2
Hammond Ken Bankstown-Chatswood 2 77 1 77 1
Horder Greg Sydney 1 77 0 77 0
Hocking N Sydney 1 76 2 76 2
Duncan Renzie Bankstown-Chatswood 2 76 1 76 1
Browning TG Scots College 1 76 1 76 1
Shepherd Don Endeavour 1 72 4 72 4
Barber Roland Port Jackson 2 72 2 72 2
Jefferson JWA Scots College 1 72 1 72 1
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 70 0 70 0
Watts K Endeavour 1 69 1 69 1
Butler Callum Port Jackson 2 69 1 69 1
Asper David Port Jackson 2 69 0 69 0
McInerney Brian Concord 2 68 1 68 1
Linney Ian Sydney 1 68 0 68 0
Reilly Thomas W Scots College 1 58 0 58 0
Fung Matthew Z Scots College 1 52 0 52 0

TR Teams

Last updated: 26-MAR-2018

Grade Club 300 V 600 V 500 V 700 V 800 V AGG V
A Port Jackson 1 480 46 486 59 485 58 489 72 1940 235
A Holsworthy 477 37 482 56 485 56 490 83 1934 232
A Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 480 47 481 41 481 52 490 64 1932 204
A Sydney 1 459 33 459 29 481 43 486 67 1885 172
A Concord 459 29 464 23 475 50 487 50 1885 152
A West Wallsend 450 36 463 41 472 41 484 58 1869 176
A Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 452 27 460 21 468 26 481 37 1861 111
B Endeavour 401 38 406 32 402 37 405 34 1614 141
B Bankstown-Chatswood 1 386 19 396 25 400 28 406 31 1588 103
B Port Jackson 2 389 27 370 19 393 22 409 37 1561 105
B Sydney 2 351 13 368 14 387 23 362 18 1468 68
B Bankstown-Chatswood 2 338 16 333 7 364 11 360 17 1395 51
B Scots College 334 9 0 0 382 17 392 24 1108 50
B The Teenagers (U20s) 411 43 411 43
Last updated: 26-MAR-2018

TR Individual

Last updated: 31-MAR-2018

Surname Christian Club Team 300m V Team 600m V Team 500m V Team 700m V Team 800m V Agg V
Budak Steve Port Jackson 1 70 7 1 70 8 1 70 12 1 70 11 280 38
Shepherd Matt Endeavour 1 70 12 1 70 9 1 69 10 1 70 10 279 41
Millen Michael Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 9 1 70 7 1 69 10 1 70 10 279 36
Negus Donna Holsworthy 1 68 5 1 70 11 1 70 9 1 70 12 278 37
Schwebel Barbara Holsworthy 1 69 7 1 70 7 1 69 11 1 70 11 278 36
Schwebel Chris Holsworthy 1 69 5 1 69 8 1 70 9 1 70 12 278 34
Sims Andrew Port Jackson 1 68 7 1 70 12 1 70 5 1 70 10 278 34
Davies Duncan West Wallsend 1 70 9 1 67 8 1 70 11 1 70 13 277 41
Bailey Mitchell Holsworthy 1 67 4 1 69 9 1 70 11 1 70 13 276 37
Sims Nick Port Jackson 1 68 8 1 69 7 1 70 11 1 69 10 276 36
Bell Angus Port Jackson 1 68 6 1 70 11 1 68 6 1 70 11 276 34
Giles Rob Port Jackson 2 68 6 1 69 6 2 69 8 2 70 11 276 31
Ashton John Port Jackson 1 68 7 1 69 6 1 69 6 1 70 8 276 27
McMinn Steve Bankstown-Chatswood 1 70 5 1 68 7 1 68 7 1 70 6 276 25
Sonnenberg Aubrey Concord 1 69 6 1 69 5 1 68 7 1 70 4 276 22
Hook Owen Bankstown-Chatswood 1 68 10 1 67 4 1 70 6 1 70 7 275 27
Gibbins Neil Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 10 1 67 6 1 68 6 1 70 11 274 33
Ashton Rick Port Jackson 1 67 2 1 67 8 1 70 11 1 70 11 274 32
Gregorio Fernando Sydney 1 66 4 1 68 5 1 70 7 1 70 10 274 26
Schwebel Kevin Holsworthy 1 67 6 1 67 5 1 69 6 1 70 12 273 29
Brooker John Holsworthy 1 68 4 1 67 4 1 68 4 1 70 10 273 22
Wood Harry Sydney 1 68 3 1 64 6 1 70 8 1 70 13 272 30
McGuigan Tony Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 66 4 1 67 6 1 69 10 1 70 7 272 27
Schwebel Sue Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 5 1 68 2 1 68 8 1 70 10 272 25
Livermore D Sydney 1 64 5 1 67 6 1 70 8 1 70 10 271 29
Davies Alex West Wallsend 1 61 2 1 70 10 1 70 6 1 70 10 271 28
Attard Charlie Endeavour 1 65 5 1 68 5 1 69 6 1 69 6 271 22
Taylor Maris Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 67 5 1 69 4 1 68 6 1 67 6 271 21
Phillips Bob West Wallsend 1 65 7 1 68 6 1 68 5 1 69 8 270 26
Shepherd Rebecca Endeavour 1 68 7 1 69 4 1 65 6 1 68 5 270 22
Douglas Will Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 5 1 68 6 1 65 3 2 69 7 269 21
Shepherd Harrison Endeavour 1 67 6 1 68 5 1 68 6 1 66 3 269 20
Brumpton George Sydney 2 65 4 2 66 4 1 68 4 1 69 7 268 19
Hoffman Alex Concord 1 65 5 1 70 4 1 67 7 1 65 7 267 23
Reynolds John Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 63 3 2 68 6 2 67 5 2 69 4 267 18
Cole Greg Concord 1 64 4 1 67 4 1 68 5 1 68 4 267 17
Johnston Ardam Bankstown-Chatswood 1 67 2 1 68 3 1 66 5 1 65 7 266 17
Bale Jessica Concord 1 63 1 1 66 3 1 67 9 1 69 8 265 21
Asper David Port Jackson 2 67 8 2 65 4 1 67 6 2 65 6 264 24
Horder Greg Sydney 1 64 5 1 67 5 1 65 4 1 68 8 264 22
Boyce Jason Sydney 2 64 3 2 65 3 2 66 4 2 69 7 264 17
Coen Chris Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 1 2 65 3 2 65 1 2 68 3 264 8
Gad A Sydney 1 65 4 1 64 3 1 63 5 1 70 7 262 19
Gad Chris Sydney 1 68 6 1 66 3 1 69 7 1 58 2 261 18
Hammond Ken Bankstown-Chatswood 2 61 4 1 66 6 1 66 5 1 67 4 260 19
Linney Ian Sydney 2 61 2 2 66 3 2 65 5 2 63 5 255 15
Douglas S Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 51 1 2 64 4 2 69 5 2 70 6 254 16
Fassilis Anthony Bankstown-Chatswood 1 58 1 1 63 2 1 66 4 1 67 2 254 9
Ryan John Bankstown-Chatswood 2 54 2 2 63 2 2 65 4 1 67 5 249 13
Smith Alan Port Jackson 2 52 1 2 56 2 2 61 2 2 55 3 224 8
Woodward John Port Jackson 2 59 1 2 49 1 2 57 2 2 58 0 223 4
Olliffe Neville Sydney 2 41 0 2 57 2 2 60 3 2 59 1 217 6
Bailey Jim Holsworthy 1 69 6 1 70 11 1 70 13 209 30
Smith David Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 6 1 70 9 1 70 8 209 23
Graves Martin Port Jackson 1 69 5 1 69 9 1 70 9 208 23
Patsky Brian Concord 1 67 4 1 69 12 1 70 9 206 25
Jacobs Steve Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 2 1 69 4 1 70 8 206 14
Bongers Hamish Concord 1 67 5 1 68 4 1 70 9 205 18
Berman Karen Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 65 2 2 70 5 1 70 6 205 13
Wong Phil Port Jackson 1 69 6 1 68 7 2 66 4 203 17
Hocking N Sydney 1 64 6 1 69 5 1 69 12 202 23
Barry Bill Holsworthy 1 65 1 1 67 4 1 70 8 202 13
Waite Rex West Wallsend 1 68 6 1 65 4 1 69 3 202 13
Morris Richard Port Jackson 2 65 4 2 66 4 2 69 5 200 13
Pike Greg Port Jackson 2 64 4 2 66 2 2 69 5 199 11
Brook Don West Wallsend 1 61 3 1 69 6 1 68 9 198 18
Hayes Sarah Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 63 1 2 68 3 2 64 5 195 9
LeGallais A Endeavour 1 64 4 1 62 4 1 66 5 192 13
Somerville Gary Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 62 2 2 63 1 2 67 6 192 9
Tipping D Endeavour 1 63 4 1 62 3 1 66 5 191 12
Hancy David Bankstown-Chatswood 1 62 1 1 64 3 1 63 0 189 4
DeGroen Gordon Sydney 2 60 3 2 58 2 2 67 4 185 9
Fackender Greg Port Jackson 2 64 5 2 55 1 2 65 3 184 9
Strutt Ian Bankstown-Chatswood 1 61 0 1 60 2 1 61 2 182 4
Donohoe Wayne Bankstown-Chatswood 2 61 3 2 57 3 2 63 4 181 10
Platt Yves D Scots College 1 51 1 1 66 4 1 63 4 180 9
Carruthers William R Scots College 1 51 2 1 61 1 1 61 4 173 7
Maguire John West Wallsend 1 54 1 1 59 2 1 58 1 171 4
Williams Callum Bankstown-Chatswood 2 53 3 2 52 0 2 60 4 165 7
Chadwick Shane Bankstown-Chatswood 2 49 0 2 55 1 2 51 1 155 2
Avery R West Wallsend 1 69 6 1 70 10 139 16
Emms Ben Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 7 1 69 7 139 14
Moore Sandi Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 4 2 70 7 137 11
Bunting W West Wallsend 1 69 6 1 68 4 137 10
Arthur Cliff Concord 1 67 4 1 68 6 135 10
Shepherd Maureen Endeavour 1 67 4 1 68 5 135 9
Capon Adam Bankstown-Chatswood 2 67 4 2 67 4 134 8
Hamilton Tom Port Jackson 2 67 6 2 66 3 133 9
Li Ricky Endeavour 1 69 5 1 63 6 132 11
Matthews A West Wallsend 1 63 4 1 68 6 131 10
Cheney George WJ Scots College 1 65 1 1 66 6 131 7
Melkonian Axel JW Scots College 1 65 4 1 66 3 131 7
Oliver Nigel Concord 1 63 2 1 67 1 130 3
Horton AEA Scots College 1 60 3 1 68 5 128 8
Hall Yanni M Scots College 1 63 0 1 65 3 128 3
Meaney Doug Sydney 2 60 1 2 66 5 126 6
Chan Jason Bankstown-Chatswood 1 60 1 2 66 3 126 4
Phaktham Adithap Concord 1 58 2 1 64 5 122 7
Chan Ying Bankstown-Chatswood 2 62 4 2 57 1 119 5
Colusso Ivan Bankstown-Chatswood 1 53 1 1 64 1 117 2
Cooper John Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 54 0 2 63 2 117 2
Schwebel Catherine West Wallsend 1 55 1 1 61 3 116 4
Suttor Steve Sydney 2 56 0 2 60 0 116 0
DeBattista Joe Bankstown-Chatswood 2 62 0 2 50 1 112 1
Hammond Chris Bankstown-Chatswood 2 47 0 2 63 1 110 1
Zell Glen Port Jackson 2 58 0 2 49 1 107 1
Williams Neil Bankstown-Chatswood 2 42 0 2 53 1 95 1
Young Ken Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 70 12 70 12
Ruan Wentao Concord 1 70 10 70 10
Sims Nick Under 20s 1 70 9 70 9
Dalwood Scott West Wallsend 1 70 8 70 8
Hodge Sebastian Concord 1 70 6 70 6
Thompson Don Port Jackson 1 69 12 69 12
Hoffman Alex Under 20s 1 69 8 69 8
Schwebel Barry Holsworthy 1 69 6 69 6
Bush Hamish Mosman-Neutral Bay 1 69 6 69 6
McGuigan Wendy Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 68 9 68 9
Hooper Edwin Under 20s 1 68 9 68 9
Cleary Graeme Port Jackson 2 68 7 68 7
Cameron Isabelle Under 20s 1 68 7 68 7
Ruan Wentao Under 20s 1 68 6 68 6
Nelson S West Wallsend 1 68 5 68 5
Berman Graeme Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 68 4 68 4
Hodge Sebastian Under 20s 1 68 4 68 4
Melkonian Wyatt J Scots College 1 67 6 67 6
Stitt Hamish Port Jackson 2 67 5 67 5
Reynolds C Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 67 4 67 4
Hamilton Tom Under 20s 1 66 5 66 5
Jiang James Under 20s 1 66 5 66 5
Lo Arthur Port Jackson 2 66 3 66 3
Ng J Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 66 1 66 1
Douglas Will Under 20s 1 65 5 65 5
Jeffery Daniel Holsworthy 1 65 4 65 4
Chan Jeremy Under 20s 1 65 3 65 3
Jefferson Jack W Scots College 1 65 2 65 2
McQuillen J Concord 1 64 3 64 3
Wagland Janet Port Jackson 2 63 2 63 2
Natters Shane Sydney 2 63 2 63 2
Adamson Mark Sydney 1 63 1 63 1
Leslie A Bankstown-Chatswood 2 62 2 62 2
Somerville Phil Mosman-Neutral Bay 2 60 4 60 4
Hidajat Jason Sydney 2 60 3 60 3
Mcleod AW Scots College 1 59 3 59 3
MacKinnon Alex Sydney 1 58 1 58 1
Samuelson M Endeavour 1 55 1 55 1
MacLeod-Hall Y Scots College 1 54 2 54 2
Rodriguez ML Scots College 1 53 0 53 0
Fung Matthew Z Scots College 1 52 1 52 1
Pingamage D Sydney 2 51 2 51 2
Williams David Bankstown-Chatswood 2 45 0 45 0
 

Make a free website with Yola